La Moyenne est le total en Brut divisé par le nombre de participations. Le Bonus correspond à vos participations/10.

RangJoueurH/FClubIndexCompétitionsTotal BrutMoy. BrutMoy. Brut + Bonus
1Julienne Pierre-OlivierHCherbourg4.61648130.0631.66
2Tugdual JouanHCoutainville3.3720329.0029.70
3Suchet RomainHCôte des isles9.2925728.5629.46
4Anger DenisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin5.62054827.4029.40
5Durel SachaHCoutainville9.81027227.2028.20
6Dennebouy CharlesHPresqu'ile du Cotentin7.52768225.2627.96
7Sebire MarcHCôte des isles8.72256525.6827.88
8Durel EddyHCentre Manche7.32458924.5426.94
9Suchet RodolpheHCôte des isles7.8923426.0026.90
10Lejuez VincentHCherbourg4.51127925.3626.46
11Durel FrédéricHCoutainville8.71230025.0026.20
12Ledanois Jean-MichelHCentre Manche12.23272722.7225.92
13Inard ChristopheHCherbourg8.01843224.0025.80
14Desplanques GuillaumeHCentre Manche8.21536324.2025.70
15Renouf DidierHCôte des isles6.01536024.0025.50
16Letronnier FranckHCherbourg5.31229124.2525.45
17Bion Jean-PierreHCentre Manche11.14896620.1324.93
18Meslin MichelHCôte des isles10.11636622.8824.48
19Saymard DidierHCôte des isles9.2818923.6324.43
20Bion AntoineHCentre Manche8.3818823.5024.30
21Clotte ThierryHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.41431922.7924.19
22Chauvel SébastienHBréhal11.83978320.0823.98
23Courteille JoelHCôte des isles11.51022922.9023.90
24Onfroy GuillaumeHCentre Manche13.12655021.1523.75
25Loquet HervéHCentre Manche9.22552521.0023.50
26Fontanet Jean-MichelHPresqu'ile du Cotentin4.4715822.5723.27
27Lemelle AlexandreHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.62449420.5822.98
28Mourocq AlainHCentre Manche8.11939520.7922.69
29Bazire LudovicHCherbourg9.31633520.9422.54
30Kerampran NathalieFCôte des isles12.3817021.2522.05
31Suchet AntoineHCôte des isles10.81123020.9122.01
32Portier RemyHCôte des isles14.01122920.8221.92
33Kerampran YvonHCôte des isles13.01428720.5021.90
34Chopin FranckHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.81938020.0021.90
35Hamel CédricHCôte des isles11.01326520.3821.68
36Doineil Jean-pierreHPresqu'ile du Cotentin13.11937419.6821.58
37Heutte EricHPresqu'ile du Cotentin14.41937419.6821.58
38Millet JackyHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.21937219.5821.48
39Marmu Jean-FrançoisHCôte des isles12.912121.0021.10
40Vallée JérômeHCentre Manche18.3612320.5021.10
41Birien AlexandreHCentre Manche15.12037418.7020.70
42Renard-Dewynter RafaëlHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.51732319.0020.70
43Saillard PatrickHCentre Manche15.02850117.8920.69
44Besselievre RaphaëlHCôte des isles15.51732118.8820.58
45Langlade Jean-PierreHCôte des isles12.11325019.2320.53
46Segarull ChristianHCherbourg11.61528318.8720.37
47Holé PhilippeHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.11934017.8919.79
48Lecornu PhilippeHCoutainville11.91730718.0619.76
49Bouchet EricHCherbourg15.21933917.8419.74
50Xamena StephaneHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.71730618.0019.70
51Renard-Dewynter ArnaudHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.01222018.3319.53
52Hossin GwenaëlHCSAM Cherbourg14.2611318.8319.43
53Fayet RegineFCôte des isles16.01628517.8119.41
54Lemazurier BrunoHCentre Manche13.2713018.5719.27
55Metayer FrançoisHCherbourg10.31831317.3919.19
56Niepceron LaurentHCôte des isles17.81221417.8319.03
57Etienne BertrandHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.41018018.0019.00
58Etienne BasileHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.11119617.8218.92
59Sébire MarielleFCôte des isles18.42135216.7618.86
60Meslin AlexisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.0814117.6318.43
61Bredy OlivierHCherbourg12.11322016.9218.22
62Fayet PatrickHCôte des isles17.81525016.6718.17
63Durain Jean-lucHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.51220116.7517.95
64Marie LaurentHPresqu'ile du Cotentin16.9813717.1317.93
65Bihel BrunoHCôte des isles18.31321616.6217.92
66Lemonnier StéphaneHCôte des isles17.11423016.4317.83
67Leclerc Jean-LouisHCôte des isles17.51321216.3117.61
68Couppey MarieFCôte des isles18.01726815.7617.46
69Borettaz MauroHPresqu'ile du Cotentin16.02536914.7617.26
70Gautier AnneFCôte des isles20.81624915.5617.16
71Poutas BeatriceFCôte des isles17.92030115.0517.05
72Ozannat FranceFPresqu'ile du Cotentin15.22333914.7417.04
73Prunet DidierHCôte des isles23.01015915.9016.90
74Groud CarolineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.42130714.6216.72
75Millet PierreHGranville21.3711216.0016.70
76Desvages LaurentHPresqu'ile du Cotentin17.01218615.5016.70
77Lescaroux YvesHCoutainville18.42434214.2516.65
78Francois HubertHCentre Manche15.72636414.0016.60
79Fillaud JulienHCherbourg9.869616.0016.60
80Holé JulietteFPresqu'ile en Cotentin20.41218115.0816.28
81Cochet YvesHCoutainville17.81217914.9216.12
82LAY PatriceHCSAM Cherbourg13.7812215.2516.05
83Demouy DominiqueHCentre Manche17.11825414.1115.91
84Allibert AgnèsFPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.01926614.0015.90
85Gautier PascalHCôte des isles24.01521414.2715.77
86Riehl DonatienHCherbourg23.41217414.5015.70
87Suchet NathalieFCôte des isles18.41014714.7015.70
88Boisset ChristopheHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.51318614.3115.61
89Hardy Jean-BaptisteHPresqu'ile du Cotentin24.41318514.2315.53
90Lejeune NicolasHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.868814.6715.27
91Duval YvesHCherbourg16.71723013.5315.23
92Thorel Anne-marieFPresqu'ile en Cotentin18.11722913.4715.17
93Simon FranceFCoutainville18.81520413.6015.10
94Marchand AmélieFCôte des isles17.01014114.1015.10
95Gonet PhilippeHCoutainville15.0811314.1314.93
96Dubant FredericHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.41722313.1214.82
97Roulland AndréHCherbourg15.82227712.5914.79
98Ledanois SamuelHCentre Manche22.41418713.3614.76
99Courtin Moulin HélèneFGranville19.51114713.3614.46
100Janson JacquesHCôte des isles13.556913.8014.30
101Largouet JacquesHCherbourg17.82327111.7814.08
102Carreau AlexisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin25.61013013.0014.00
103Barbé JulienHPresqu'ile du Cotentin17.01013013.0014.00
104Caribaux MatthieuHCentre Manche23.62124711.7613.86
105Lecarpentier PatriceHCentre Manche21.31012612.6013.60
106Ariès AnabelleFCôte des isles22.0810112.6313.43
107Cornet JérômeHCentre Manche15.478712.4313.13
108Duval PascalHCôte des isles22.91416411.7113.11
109Guillard TonyHCoutainville16.978512.1412.84
110Letronnier ValérieFCherbourg19.11617510.9412.54
111Bugeon AlainHPresqu'ile du Cotentin20.01516511.0012.50
112Florian DenisHCôte des isles27.089211.5012.30
113Godet Jean-LouisHCherbourg15.044611.5011.90
114Lefranc Jean-JacquesHCentre Manche18.51616310.1911.79
115Malcor GuillaumeHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.022211.0011.20
116Picot JacquesHCôte des isles22.6121199.9211.12
117Haquet SimoneFCôte des isles22.777210.2910.99
118Boblin Jean-LucHPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.9111079.7310.83
119Breillot AntoinetteFBréhal29.0121089.0010.20
120Pernin ClaudeHCôte des isles29.810909.0010.00
121Montrieul ValerieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin26.7151248.279.77
122Quiedeville BenoitHPresqu'ile en Cotentin20.75469.209.70
123Dubant Anne sophieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.8171347.889.58
124Leclerc MireilleFCôte des isles22.59788.679.57
125Simon YannHCoutainville34.011898.099.19
126Schmitt AlainHPresqu'ile du Cotentin29.08678.389.18
127Lepraist MarieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.8221346.098.29
128Odent EricHPresqu'ile du Cotentin20.010696.907.90
129Marie MartineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin26.0281425.077.87
130Chevrier EmmanuelHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.62157.507.70
131Valin EricHCôte des isles28.512786.507.70
132Fretay FlorenceFCherbourg22.88506.257.05
133Rouillon NicolasHPresqu'ile du Cotentin35.010575.706.70
134Caribaux AntoineHCentre Manche40.04256.256.65
135Viandier ChristianHCôte des isles21.17405.716.41
136Cardonnel GillesHGranville20.53186.006.30
137Quiedeville EdgarHPresqu'ile en Cotentin12.92115.505.70
138Yon DominiqueHCoutainville20.22105.005.20
139Balazuc Jean-PaulHPresqu'ile du Cotentin46.014473.364.76
140Caribaux francisHCentre Manche39.016402.504.10
141Tourmente GillesHGranville54.0231.501.70
142Gagne MarcHBréhal54.0100.000.10
143Renard Dewynter Maria MadaleinaFPresqu'ile du Cotentin38.0100.000.10
144Boblin ClaudineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin40.0100.000.10
145Renard Dewynter EvaFPresqu'ile en Cotentin21.2100.000.10
146Foutrier PaulHCherbourg12.1100.000.10
147Legiret AlainHCompact de Saint-Lô17.0100.000.10
148Coyac StéphaneHPresqu'ile du Cotentin13.8100.000.10
149Lacotte JackyHCôte des isles9.0100.000.10
150Blanchet AlbanHCoutainville29.0100.000.10
151Persiaux GéraldHPresqu'ile du Cotentin19.0100.000.10
152François Jean-pierreHBréhal29.9100.000.10