La Moyenne est le total en Net divisé par le nombre de participations. Le Bonus correspond à vos participations/10.

RangJoueurH/FClubIndexCompétitionsTotal NetMoy. NetMoy. Net + Bonus
1Suchet RomainHCôte des isles9.2931935.4436.34
2Ledanois Jean-MichelHCentre Manche12.232105833.0636.26
3Dennebouy CharlesHPresqu'ile du Cotentin7.52790233.4136.11
4Julienne Pierre-OlivierHCherbourg4.61655234.5036.10
5Sebire MarcHCôte des isles8.72273733.5035.70
6Chauvel SébastienHBréhal11.839123431.6435.54
7Durel SachaHCoutainville9.81034334.3035.30
8Anger DenisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin5.62066433.2035.20
9Onfroy GuillaumeHCentre Manche13.12684732.5835.18
10Bion Jean-PierreHCentre Manche11.148145730.3535.15
11Clotte ThierryHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.41446833.4334.83
12Hardy Jean-BaptisteHPresqu'ile du Cotentin24.41343533.4634.76
13Gautier PascalHCôte des isles24.01549833.2034.70
14Durel EddyHCentre Manche7.32477332.2134.61
15Vallée JérômeHCentre Manche18.3620434.0034.60
16Sébire MarielleFCôte des isles18.42168232.4834.58
17Durain Jean-lucHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.51239933.2534.45
18Kerampran NathalieFCôte des isles12.3826933.6334.43
19Tugdual JouanHCoutainville3.3723633.7134.41
20Besselievre RaphaëlHCôte des isles15.51755532.6534.35
21Gautier AnneFCôte des isles20.81652232.6334.23
22Renard-Dewynter RafaëlHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.51755232.4734.17
23Lemelle AlexandreHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.62475931.6334.03
24Ozannat FranceFPresqu'ile du Cotentin15.22372931.7034.00
25Fayet RegineFCôte des isles16.01651832.3833.98
26Riehl DonatienHCherbourg23.41239332.7533.95
27Courteille JoelHCôte des isles11.51032932.9033.90
28Bouchet EricHCherbourg15.21960731.9533.85
29Birien AlexandreHCentre Manche15.12063631.8033.80
30Inard ChristopheHCherbourg8.01857632.0033.80
31Saillard PatrickHCentre Manche15.02886831.0033.80
32Desplanques GuillaumeHCentre Manche8.21548332.2033.70
33Meslin MichelHCôte des isles10.11651332.0633.66
34Suchet RodolpheHCôte des isles7.8929432.6733.57
35Portier RemyHCôte des isles14.01135732.4533.55
36Doineil Jean-pierreHPresqu'ile du Cotentin13.11960131.6333.53
37Millet JackyHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.21960131.6333.53
38Chopin FranckHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.81959931.5333.43
39Marie LaurentHPresqu'ile du Cotentin16.9826032.5033.30
40Durel FrédéricHCoutainville8.71238532.0833.28
41Heutte EricHPresqu'ile du Cotentin14.41959331.2133.11
42Kerampran YvonHCôte des isles13.01444031.4332.83
43Thorel Anne-marieFPresqu'ile en Cotentin18.11752931.1232.82
44Poutas BeatriceFCôte des isles17.92061330.6532.65
45Millet PierreHGranville21.3722331.8632.56
46Desvages LaurentHPresqu'ile du Cotentin17.01237631.3332.53
47Caribaux MatthieuHCentre Manche23.62163730.3332.43
48Niepceron LaurentHCôte des isles17.81237431.1732.37
49Montrieul ValerieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin26.71546330.8732.37
50Loquet HervéHCentre Manche9.22574129.6432.14
51Marmu Jean-FrançoisHCôte des isles12.913232.0032.10
52Fayet PatrickHCôte des isles17.81545730.4731.97
53Holé JulietteFPresqu'ile en Cotentin20.41236930.7531.95
54Hossin GwenaëlHCSAM Cherbourg14.2618831.3331.93
55Bazire LudovicHCherbourg9.31648530.3131.91
56Holé PhilippeHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.11956829.8931.79
57Simon YannHCoutainville34.01133730.6431.74
58Renard-Dewynter ArnaudHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.01236630.5031.70
59Borettaz MauroHPresqu'ile du Cotentin16.02572829.1231.62
60Suchet NathalieFCôte des isles18.41030430.4031.40
61Leclerc Jean-LouisHCôte des isles17.51339130.0831.38
62Lejuez VincentHCherbourg4.51133330.2731.37
63Suchet AntoineHCôte des isles10.81133130.0931.19
64Segarull ChristianHCherbourg11.61544529.6731.17
65Letronnier FranckHCherbourg5.31235929.9231.12
66Duval YvesHCherbourg16.71750029.4131.11
67Dubant FredericHPresqu'ile du Cotentin18.41749929.3531.05
68Lemonnier StéphaneHCôte des isles17.11441429.5730.97
69Couppey MarieFCôte des isles18.01749729.2430.94
70Xamena StephaneHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.71749729.2430.94
71Saymard DidierHCôte des isles9.2824130.1330.93
72Courtin Moulin HélèneFGranville19.51132829.8230.92
73Carreau AlexisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin25.61029929.9030.90
74Hamel CédricHCôte des isles11.01338129.3130.61
75Prunet DidierHCôte des isles23.01029629.6030.60
76Bion AntoineHCentre Manche8.3823829.7530.55
77Lescaroux YvesHCoutainville18.42467428.0830.48
78Simon FranceFCoutainville18.81543428.9330.43
79Duval PascalHCôte des isles22.91440428.8630.26
80Bihel BrunoHCôte des isles18.31337528.8530.15
81Florian DenisHCôte des isles27.0823429.2530.05
82Ledanois SamuelHCentre Manche22.41440028.5729.97
83Renouf DidierHCôte des isles6.01542728.4729.97
84Lecornu PhilippeHCoutainville11.91748028.2429.94
85Bredy OlivierHCherbourg12.11337228.6229.92
86Groud CarolineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.42158427.8129.91
87Etienne BertrandHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.41028928.9029.90
88Cochet YvesHCoutainville17.81234428.6729.87
89Roulland AndréHCherbourg15.82260627.5529.75
90Etienne BasileHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.11131528.6429.74
91Mourocq AlainHCentre Manche8.11952927.8429.74
92Marchand AmélieFCôte des isles17.01028728.7029.70
93Metayer FrançoisHCherbourg10.31849927.7229.52
94Pernin ClaudeHCôte des isles29.81028528.5029.50
95Largouet JacquesHCherbourg17.82362527.1729.47
96Francois HubertHCentre Manche15.72669726.8129.41
97Langlade Jean-PierreHCôte des isles12.11336428.0029.30
98Lecarpentier PatriceHCentre Manche21.31028228.2029.20
99Boblin Jean-LucHPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.91130928.0929.19
100Ariès AnabelleFCôte des isles22.0822728.3829.18
101Rouillon NicolasHPresqu'ile du Cotentin35.01028028.0029.00
102Meslin AlexisHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.0822528.1328.93
103Bugeon AlainHPresqu'ile du Cotentin20.01540426.9328.43
104Lemazurier BrunoHCentre Manche13.2719227.4328.13
105Barbé JulienHPresqu'ile du Cotentin17.01027027.0028.00
106Letronnier ValérieFCherbourg19.11642026.2527.85
107Fontanet Jean-MichelHPresqu'ile du Cotentin4.4719027.1427.84
108LAY PatriceHCSAM Cherbourg13.7821526.8827.68
109Gonet PhilippeHCoutainville15.0821526.8827.68
110Dubant Anne sophieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.81743825.7627.46
111Fillaud JulienHCherbourg9.8616126.8327.43
112Allibert AgnèsFPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.01948425.4727.37
113Demouy DominiqueHCentre Manche17.11845925.5027.30
114Marie MartineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin26.02867824.2127.01
115Breillot AntoinetteFBréhal29.01230725.5826.78
116Lejeune NicolasHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.8615626.0026.60
117Balazuc Jean-PaulHPresqu'ile du Cotentin46.01434424.5725.97
118Valin EricHCôte des isles28.51229224.3325.53
119Boisset ChristopheHPresqu'ile du Cotentin11.51331324.0825.38
120Caribaux francisHCentre Manche39.01637723.5625.16
121Picot JacquesHCôte des isles22.61228723.9225.12
122Quiedeville BenoitHPresqu'ile en Cotentin20.7512324.6025.10
123Lepraist MarieFPresqu'ile du Cotentin22.82249822.6424.84
124Haquet SimoneFCôte des isles22.7716824.0024.70
125Fretay FlorenceFCherbourg22.8818923.6324.43
126Schmitt AlainHPresqu'ile du Cotentin29.0818723.3824.18
127Odent EricHPresqu'ile du Cotentin20.01023023.0024.00
128Cornet JérômeHCentre Manche15.4716123.0023.70
129Lefranc Jean-JacquesHCentre Manche18.51635222.0023.60
130Guillard TonyHCoutainville16.9715922.7123.41
131Janson JacquesHCôte des isles13.5511422.8023.30
132Godet Jean-LouisHCherbourg15.048721.7522.15
133Leclerc MireilleFCôte des isles22.5919121.2222.12
134Caribaux AntoineHCentre Manche40.048521.2521.65
135Cardonnel GillesHGranville20.534916.3316.63
136Malcor GuillaumeHPresqu'ile du Cotentin10.023115.5015.70
137Chevrier EmmanuelHPresqu'ile du Cotentin12.622814.0014.20
138Viandier ChristianHCôte des isles21.179313.2913.99
139Tourmente GillesHGranville54.022713.5013.70
140Yon DominiqueHCoutainville20.222613.0013.20
141Quiedeville EdgarHPresqu'ile en Cotentin12.922110.5010.70
142Gagne MarcHBréhal54.0100.000.10
143Renard Dewynter Maria MadaleinaFPresqu'ile du Cotentin38.0100.000.10
144Persiaux GéraldHPresqu'ile du Cotentin19.0100.000.10
145Boblin ClaudineFPresqu'ile du Cotentin40.0100.000.10
146Blanchet AlbanHCoutainville29.0100.000.10
147Lacotte JackyHCôte des isles9.0100.000.10
148Legiret AlainHCompact de Saint-Lô17.0100.000.10
149Renard Dewynter EvaFPresqu'ile en Cotentin21.2100.000.10
150Foutrier PaulHCherbourg12.1100.000.10
151Coyac StéphaneHPresqu'ile du Cotentin13.8100.000.10
152François Jean-pierreHBréhal29.9100.000.10